2017


Championnat fribourgeois du 19.3.2017 à Bulle

 

Messieurs Open
Double Mixte
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Simonet/Demichel Fribourg
2 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 2 Meier/Meier Fribourg
3 Miquel Carré Bulle 3 Chammartin/Wey Rossens
3 Andy Perroud Bulle 3 Romanens/Perroud Rossens/Bulle
           
Messieurs B
Dames Open
1 Romain Decrauzat Rossens 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 Bastien Romanens Rossens 2 Carine Meier Fribourg
3 Benoît Andrey Bulle 3 Roonesha Irani Fribourg
3 Bastien Berset Bulle 3 Véronique Chammartin Rossens
           
Messieurs C
Dames C/D
1 Yves Roisin Villars/Glâne 1 Carine Meier Fribourg
2 Jérôme Brügger Marly 2 Bénédicte Büschi Bulle
3 Michel Kolly Bulle 3 Véronique Chammartin Rossens
3 Fernando Martins Fribourg 3 Roonesha Irani Fribourg
           
Messieurs D
U18
1 Pierre de Groot Marly 1 Romain Decrauzat Rossens
2 Julien Vaucher Domdidier 2 Eddy Friedli Domdidier
3 Jean-Pierre Jorand Avry-Rosé 3 Julien Vaucher Domdidier
3 Daniel Jelk Fribourg 3 Gaétan Dumoulin Rossens
           
Messieurs E
U15
1 Kyton Gäumann Domdidier 1 Bastien Romanens Rossens
2 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer 2 Aurélien Jaquet Rossens
3 Jouan Vincent Rossens 3 Kyton Gäumann Domdidier
3 Robin Gachet Bulle 3 Clément Castella Domdidier
           
Double Messieurs Open
U13
1 Miller/Puertas Bulle 1 Robin Gachet Bulle
2 Wey/Chanmongkhon Rossens/Bulle 2 Yann Bortoluzzi Domdidier
3 Decrauzat/Romanens Rossens 3 Matteo Rotzetter Fribourg
3 Carré/Berset Bulle/Rossens 3 Joachim Bass Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs C
U11
1 Meneur/Ruttimann Estavayer 1 Mathis Frésard Rossens
2 Brügger/Dafflon Marly 2 Bastien Castella Bulle
3 Kolly/Castella Bulle 3 Loïc Bortoluzzi Domdidier
3 Genilloud/Pirlet Avry-Rosé      
           
Double Messieurs D
O40
1 Vaucher/Jaquet Domdidier/Rossens 1 Su Chanmongkhon Bulle
2 Cosandey/Fragnière Rossens 2 Carlos Puertas Bulle
3 Folly/Repond Bulle 3 Miguel Barral Bulle
3 Grandgirard/Collaud Estavayer 3 Vincent Chappuis Bulle
           
Double Messieurs E
O50
1 Astaneparast/D'Aversa Estavayer 1 Michel Kolly Bulle
2 Moullet/Atsattru Avry-Rosé 2 Bruno Marty Fribourg
3 Chablais/Zürcher Fribourg 3 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Frésard/Frésard Rossens 3 Dominique Moullet Avry-Rosé
           
     
O60
      1 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
      2 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
      3 Jean-François Duruz Avry-Rosé
      3 Charles Jonin Fribourg

2016


Championnat fribourgeois du 31.01.2016 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
U18
1
Thierry Miller
Bulle
1
Eddy Friedly
Domdidier
2
Luca Anthonioz
Bulle
2
Cédric Koch
Domdidier
3
Carlos Puertas
Bulle
3
Florian Cosandey
Rossens
3
Sébastien Demichel
Fribourg
3
Johannes Hahn
Fribourg
           
Messieurs B
U15
1 Samuel Wey Rossens 1 Kenneth Manixab Matran
2 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg 2 Julien Vaucher Domdidier
3 Carlos Puertas Bulle 3 Jonas Repond Bulle
3 Fabrice Descloux Rossens 3 Cyrille Dumont Rossens
           
Messieurs C
U13
1 Fernando Martins Fribourg 1 Bastien Romanens Rossens
2 Jérôme Brügger Marly 2 Théo Boyer Bulle
3 David Meneur Estavayer 3 Johann Sörensen Villars/Glâne
3 Marc Schaefer Bulle 3 Vincent Crausaz Rossens
           
Messieurs D
U11
1 Cédric Berset Villars/Glâne 1 Robin Gachet Bulle
2 Julien Vaucher Domdidier 2 Mathis Frésard Bulle
3 François Sottas Romont 3 Joachim Bass Fribourg
3 Christoph Leger Cheyres 3 Matteo Rotzetter Fribourg
           
Messieurs E
O40
1 Cyrille Fragnière Rossens 1 Su Chanmongkhon Bulle
2 Florian Cosandey Rossens 2 Christian Rotzetter Fribourg
3 Gaétan Dumoulin Rossens 3 Grégoire Piller Villars/Glâne
3 Aurélien Jacquet Rossens 3 David Meneur Esavayer
           
Double Messieurs Open
O50
1 Miller/Anthonioz Bulle 1 Jaques Sigg Bulle
2 Berset/Puertas Bulle 2 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Wey/Fahrni Rossens 3 Pierre Folly Bulle
3 Chanmongkhon/Descloux Bulle/Rossens 3 Bruno Marty Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs C
O60
1 Besson/Auderset Villars/Glâne 1 Charles Jonin Fribourg
2 Sturzenegger/Skultety Rossens 2 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
3 Wey/Carrel Rossens 3 Jean-Pierre Jorand Avry-Rosé
3 Brügger/Dafflon Marly 3 Roger Fragnière Avry-Rosé
           
Double Messieurs D
     
1 Ruttimann/Ruttimann Estavayer      
2 Jetzer/Berset Villars/Glâne      
3 Sottas/Morel Romont      
3 Reganely/Leger Cheyres      
           
Double Messieurs E
     
1 Zürcher/Chablais Fribourg      
2 Cosandey/Jacquet Rossens      
3 Dumoulin/Dumont Rossens      
3 Meylan/Haas Fribourg      

2015


Championnat fribourgeois du 01.02.2015 à Bulle

 

Messieurs Open
Double Mixte
1 Andy Perroud Bulle 1 Simonet/Carrel Fribourg/Rossens
2 Stéphan Baeriswyl Bulle 2 Meier/Meier Fribourg
3 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 3 Fahrni/Fahrni Rossens
3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg      
           
Messieurs B
Dames Open
1 Andy Perroud Bulle 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 Bastien Berset Bulle 2 Carine Meier Fribourg
3 Samuel Wey Rossens 3 Thérèse Fahrni Rossens
3 Vincent Chappuis Bulle      
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Mikko Letho Hürlimann Fribourg 1 Samuel Wey Rossens
2 Alain Gobet Fribourg 2 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
3 Vincent Carrel Rossens 3 Jonathan Ruttimann Estavayer
3 Bruno Marty Fribourg 3 Félix Widmer Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Samuel Moreira Estavayer 1 Julien Vaucher Domdidier
2 Kenneth Manixab Matran 2 Gaétan Dumoulin Rossens
3 Patrick Bovigny Bulle 3 Florian Romanens Rossens
3 Fernando Martins Fribourg 3 Eddy Friedli Domdidier
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Victor Quartenoud Ependes Le-Mouret 1 Bastien Romanens Rossens
2 Julien Vaucher Domdidier 2 Kenneth Manixab Matran
3 Cédric Koch Domdidier 3 Aurélien Jaquet Rossens
3 Cyrille Fragnière Villars/Glâne 3 Clément Castella Domdidier
           
Double Messieurs Open
U11
1 Anthonioz/Fahrni Bulle/Rossens 1 Karen Miller Bulle
2 Baeriswyl/Rochat Bulle 2 Bastien Castella Bulle
3 Perroud/Wey Bulle/Rossens 3 Chris Miller Bulle
3 Demichel/Piller Fribourg      
           
Double Messieurs C
O40
1 Skultety/Sturzenegger Rossens 1 Vincent Chappuis Bulle
2 Castella/Kolly Bulle 2 Su Chanmongkhon Bulle
3 Brumeaud/Moreira Cheyres/Estavayer 3 Alain Castella; Bulle
3 Chappuis/Martins Fribourg 3 Fabien Sturzenegger Rossens
           
Double Messieurs D
O50
1 Widmer/Barbey Villars/Glâne 1 Jaques Sigg Bulle
2 Ruttimann/Grandgirard Estavayer 2 Michel Kolly Bulle
3 Pochon/Moreira Cheyres/Estavayer 3 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Le Bouquin/Grillon Ependes Le-Mouret 3 Bruno Marty Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs E
O60
1 Bugnon/Friedli Domdidier 1 Jean-François Duruz Estavayer
2 Vaucher/Koch Domdidier 2 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
3 Fragnières/Hemmer Avry-Rosé/Villars/Glâne 3 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
3 Jaquet/Russenberger Rossens 3 Charles Jonin Fribourg

2014


Championnat fribourgeois du 01. et 02.02.2014 à Domdidier

   

Messieurs Open
Simples Dames Open
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 2 Jessica Wey Rossens
3 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg 3 Lucie Nicollier Domdidier
3 Stéphan Baeriswyl Bulle 3 Angélique Monney Domdidier
           
Messieurs B
Simples Dames C
1 Miquel Carré Fribourg 1 Jessica Wey Rossens
2 Bastien Berset Bulle 2 Carine Meier Fribourg
3 Samuel Wey Rossens 3 Lucie Nicollier Domdidier
3 Michel Modoux Düdingen 3 Angélique Monney Domdidier
           
Messieurs C
Simples Dames D
1 Damien Auderset Villars/Glâne 1 Carine Meier Fribourg
2 Jingkang Xiao Fribourg 2 Lucie Nicollier Domdidier
3 Vincent Carrel Rossens 3 Angélique Monney Domdidier
3 Fabien Sturzenegger Rossens 3 Thérèse Fahrni Rossens
           
Messieurs D
U18
1 Jonathan Rüttimann Estavayer 1 Samuel Wey Rossens
2 Olivier Chappuis Fribourg 2 Jonathan Rüttimann Estavayer
3 Laurent Oberson Bulle 3 Johannes Hahn Fribourg
3 David Meneur Estavayer 3 Samuel Torche Fribourg
           
Messieurs E
U15
1 Marc-André Ducrest Villars/Glâne 1 Jonathan Zehnder Fribourg
2 Lionel Boudry Estavayer 2 Sascha Meier Fribourg
3 Félix Baumann Fribourg 3 Dinh Le Manh Domdidier
3 Jean-Yves Bergern Romont 3 C&eactue;dric Koch Domdidier
           
Double Messieurs Open
U13
1 Miller/Perroud Bulle 1 Kenneth Manixab Matran
2 Anthonioz/Berset Bulle 2 Bastien Romanens Rossens
3 Demichel/Simonet Fribourg 3 Sven Mahon Matran
3 Carré/Wey Fribourg/Rossens 3 Kenny Manixab Matran
           
Double Messieurs C
O40
1 Auderset/Besson Villars/Glâne 1 Eric Pochon Estavayer
2 Castella/Kolly Bulle 2 Christian Rotzetter Fribourg
3 Kilchoer/Sturzenegger Ependes/Rossens 3 Bruno Marty Fribourg
3 Wichser/Xiao Fribourg 3 Vincent Grandgirard Estavayer
           
Double Messieurs D
O50
1 Rüttimann/Rüttimann Estavayer 1 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
2 Collaud/Nydegger Estavayer 2 Claude Rüttimann Estavayer
3 Meier/Zehnder Fribourg 3 Patrick Rossier Bulle
3 Barbey/Ducrest Villars/Glâne 3 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs E
O60
1 Koch/Vaucher Domdidier 1 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
2 Meylan/Ecoffey Avry-Rosé/Villars/Glâne 2 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
3 Atsattru/Fragnière Avry-Rosé 3 Charles Jonin Fribourg
3 Bugnon/Grub Domdidier 3 Jean Franç Duruz Estavayer
           
Double Mixte
     
1 Simonet/Andrey Fribourg/Bulle      
2 Wey/Anthonioz Rossens/Bulle      
3 Nicollier/Perroud Domdidier/Bulle      
3 Meier/Carré Fribourg      
           

2012


Championnat fribourgeois du 17-18.03.2012 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
Double Mixte
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Simonet/Andrey Fribourg/Bulle
2 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 2 Wey/Anthonioz Rossens/Bulle
3 François Piller Fribourg 3 Zenku/Piller Villars/Glâne/Fribourg
3 Michel Modoux Guin 3 Fahrni/Wichser Rossens/Fribourg
           
Messieurs B
Dames Open
1 Michel Modoux Guin 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 François Piller Fribourg 2 Jessica Wey Rossens
3 Stéphan Baeriswyl Bulle 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
3 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg 4 Carine Meier Fribourg
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg 1 Jingkang Xiao Fribourg
2 Mikko Letho Hürlimann Fribourg 2 Vincent Carrel Rossens
3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg 3 Lucas Wey Bulle
3 Miquel Carré Fribourg 3 Kevin Brumeaud Estavayer
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Jingkang Xiao Fribourg 1 Miquel Carré Fribourg
2 Vincent Carrel Rossens 2 Samuel Wey Rossens
3 Vincent Pirlet Avry-Rosé 3 Jonas Rüttimann Estavayer
3 Kevin Brumeaud Estavayer 3 Félix Widmer Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Vincent Bogno Estavayer 1 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg
2 Christian Vauthey Bulle 2 Jonathan Zehnder Fribourg
3 Metthieu Delaquis Rossens 3 Sascha Meier Fribourg
3 Baptiste Pochon Villars/Glâne 3 Yann Dürig Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs Open
O40
1 Miller/Kolly Bulle 1 Bruno Marty Fribourg
2 Anthonioz/Roisin Fribourg/Villars/Glâne 2 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Berset/Baeriswyl Bulle 3 Pierre-Yves Rozé Romont
3 Piller/Piller Fribourg/Villars/Glâne 3 Maurice Traversi Bulle
           
Double Messieurs C
O50
1 Carré/Wey Fribourg/Rossens 1 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
2 Castella/Kolly Bulle 2 Patrick Rossier Bulle
3 Wichser/Traversi Fribourg/Bulle 3 Claude ûttimann Estavayer
3 Andrey/Demichel Bulle/Fribourg 3 Jean-Pierre Jorand Avry-Rosé
           
Double Messieurs D
O60
1 Moreira/Brumeaud Estavayer 1 Herbert Mager Fribourg
2 Oberson/Bovigny Bulle 2 Jean-Pierre Rigolet Marly
3 Xiao/Zehnder Fribourg 3 Charles Jonin Fribourg
3 D'Aversa/Grandgirard Estavayer 3 André Firmann Bulle
           
Double Messieurs E
 
1 Vauthey/Dürig Bulle/Fribourg      
2 Zukaj/Sottas Romont      
3 Delaquis/Russenber Rossens      
3 Nydegger/Bogno Estavayer      

 

2011


Championnat fribourgeois du 06.02.2011 à Bulle

 

Messieurs Open
Dames Open
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
2 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 2 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
3 Carlos Puertas Bulle 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
3 Origène Nyanguile Bulle 3 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
           
Messieurs B
Dames C/D
1 Origène Nyanguile Bulle 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 Carlos Puertas Bulle 2 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
3 François Piller Fribourg 3 Jessica Wey Rossens
3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg 3 Marie-Céline Dietrich Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs C
Double Dames
1 Fabrice Descloux Rossens 1 Simonet/Wey Fribourg/Rossens
2 Christian Rotzetter Fribourg 2 Brülhart/Brülhart Düdingen
3 Alain Gobet Fribourg 3 Hugonnet/Fahrni Bulle/Rossens
3 Yves Roisin Villars/Glâne 3 Dietrich/Zenku Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs D
U18
1 Daniel Jelk Fribourg 1 Andy Perroud Bulle
2 Pierre-Yves Rozé Romont 2 Benoît Andrey Bulle
3 Vincent Grandgirard Estavayer 3 Colin Rochat Bulle
3 Laurent Oberson Bulle 3 Vincent Carrel Rossens
           
Messieurs E
U15
1 Kevin Brumeaud Estavayer 1 Samuel Wey Rossens
2 Samuel Moreira Estavayer 2 Lucas Wey Rossens
3 Jonathan Rüttimann Estavayer 3 Miquel Carré Fribourg
3 Félix Widmer Villars/Glâne 3 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs
U13
1 Miller/Barral Bulle 1 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg
2 Piller/Rotzetter Fribourg 2 Jessica Wey Rossens
3 Anthonioz/Descloux Bulle/Rossens 3 Jonathan Zehnder Fribourg
3 Nyanguile/Puertas Bulle 3 Thomas Gamboni Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs C
O40
1 Berset/Rochat Bulle 1 Origène Nyanguile Bulle
2 Demichel/Andrey Fribourg/Bulle 2 Carlos Puertas Bulle
3 Perler/Neuhaus Düdingen 3 Eric Pochon Villars/Glâne
3 Roisin/Piller Villars/Glâne 3 Maurice Traversi Bulle
           
Double Messieurs D
O50
1 Carré/Jelk Fribourg 1 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
2 Zumwald/Kolly Ependes-Le Mouret 2 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
3 Bovigny/Oberson Bulle 3 Jean-Marc Zumwald Ependes-Le Mouret
3 Burri/Grandgirard Estavayer 3 Jean-Pierre Jorand Avry-Rosé
           
Double Messieurs E
O60
1 Brumeaud/Moreira Estavayer 1 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
2 Lötscher/Brügger Düdingen 2 Georges Ecoffey Villars/Glâne
3 Vauthey/Bosson Bulle 3 Charles Jonin Fribourg
3 Bogno/Ruttimann Estavayer 3 Roland Birbaum Bulle
           
Double Mixte
     
1 Modoux/Brühart Düdingen      
2 Jörg/Brühart Düdingen      
3 Andrey/Simonet Bulle/Fribourg      
3 Miller/Hugonnet Bulle      
           

 

2010


Championnat fribourgeois du 30.-31.01.2010 à Marly

Messieurs Open
Dames C/D
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 2 Lucie Nicolier Domdidier
3 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 3 Coralie Guillet Rossens
3 François Piller Villars/Glâne      
           
Messieurs B
Dames D
1 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 1 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
2 François Piller Villars/Glâne 2 Marie-Thérèse Cordey Matran
3 Patrick Jörg Düdingen 3 Coralie Guillet Rossens
3 Sébastien Vitali Fribourg 3 Josiane Marchon Matran
           
Messieurs C
Double Dames C/D
1 Christian Rotzetter Fribourg 1 Nicolier/Simonet Domdidier/Fribourg
2 Fabien Sturzenegger Ependes-Le Mouret 2 Marchon/Cordey Matran
3 Patrick Rossier Bulle      
3 Bruno Marty Fribourg      
           
Messieurs D
U18
1 Mikko Lehto Fribourg 1 François Piller Villars/Glâne
2 Hans-Dieter Effner Marly 2 Manuel Greca Rossens
3 Lucas Wey Rossens 3 Benoît Andrey Bulle
3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg 3 Aymeric Dietrich Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs E
U15
1 Fabrice Collaud Romont 1 Andy Perroud Bulle
2 Vincent Pirlet Avry-Rosé 2 Lucas Wey Rossens
3 Nicolas Vauthey Bulle 3 Vincent Carrel Rossens
3 Jacques Grandjean Romont 3 Kevin Brumeaud Estavayer
           
Double Messieurs
U13
1 Miller/Baeriswyl Bulle 1 Samuel Wey Rossens
2 Mauroux/Piller Fribourg/Villars 2 Nicolas Simonet Fribourg
3 Jörg/Neuhaus Düdingen 3 Jessica Wey Rossens
3 Anthonioz/Descloux Bulle/Rossens 3 Salomé Simonet Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs C
O40
1 Brügger/Dafflon Marly 1 Guido Hartmann Fribourg
2 Fahrni/Berset Rossens/Bulle 2 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Demichel/Truong Fribourg 3 Maurice Traversi Bulle
3 Besson/Berset Marly 3 Christian Purro Bulle
           
Double Messieurs D
O50
1 Brügger/Eugster Marly 1 Patrick Rossier Bulle
2 Ruttimann/Burri Estavayer 2 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
3 Wey/Wey Rossens 3 Michel Kolly Bulle
3 Ragoz/Sciboz Marly 3 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
           
Double Messieurs E
O60
1 Moret/Pirlet Avry-Rosé 1 Henri Barbey Villars/Glâne
2 Collaud/Grandjean Romont 2 Alexandre Schouwey Rossens
3 Meyer/Keller Fribourg 3 Herbert Mager Fribourg
3 Mauron/Mauron Fribourg 3 Georges Ecoffey Villars/Glâne
           
Double Mixte CD
     
1 Besson/Nicolier Marly/Domdidier      
2 Simonet/Simonet Fribourg      
3 Marchon/Marchon Matran      
3 Carrel/Guillet Rossens      

 

2009


Championnat fribourgeois du 14-15.02.2009 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
Dames B
1 Luca Anthonioz Bulle 1 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
2 Thierry Miller Bulle 2 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
3 Frédéric Fauland Bulle 3 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
3 Olivier Kneuss Fribourg 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs B
Dames C/D
1 Olivier Kneuss Fribourg 1 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
2 Carlos Puertas Bulle 2 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
3 Bruno Marty Fribourg 3 Marie-Céline Dietrich Villars/Glâne
3 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 3 Thérèse Fahrni Rossens
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Jérôme Besson Marly 1 Stéphane Baeriswyl Bulle
2 Michel Kolly Bulle 2 François Piller Villars/Glâne
3 Fabrice Collaud Ependes-Le Mouret 3 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
3 Yaroslaw Dafflon Marly 3 Bastien Berset Bulle
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Hans-Dieter Effner Marly 1 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
2 Marc Dupraz Ependes-Le Mouret 2 Andy Perroud Bulle
3 Pierre-Yves Rozé Romont 3 Matteo Gross Fribourg
3 Alain Blanc Rossens 3 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Lucas Wey Rossens 1 Lucas Wey Rossens
2 Adrien Aymon Villars/Glâne 2 Samuel Wey Rossens
3 Michel Moret Avry-Rosé 3 Joris Schaer Avry-Rosé
3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg 3 Jonathan Ruttimann Estavayer
           
Double Messieurs
O40
1 Anthonioz/Fauland Bulle 1 Carlos Puertas Bulle
2 Kneuss/Mauroux Fribourg 2 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
3 Jörg/Modoux Düdingen 3 Guido Hartmann Fribourg
3 Miller/Puertas Bulle 3 Hans-Dieter Effner Marly
           
Double Messieurs C
O50
1 Kolly/Castella Bulle 1 Jacques Sigg Bulle
2 Piller/Duruz Villars/Avry-Rosé 2 Patrick Rossier Bulle
3 Besson/Berset Marly 3 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer
3 Rotzetter/Kabitz Fribourg 3 Henry Barbey Villars/Glâne
           
Double Messieurs D
O60
1 Ragot/Sciboz Marly 1 Charles Jonin Fribourg
2 Barbey/Guentensperger Villars/Glâne 2 Herbert Mager Fribourg
3 Ruttimann/Burri Estavayer 3 Alexandre Schouwey Rossens
3 Raemy/Truong Fribourg 3 Roland Birbaum Bulle
           
Double Messieurs E
 
1 Pirlet/Moret Avry-Rosé      
2 Demichel/Nguyen Fribourg      
3 Wey/Wey Rossens      
3 Aymon/Zenku Villars/Glâne      
           
Double Mixte
     
1 Zenku/Piller Villars/Glâne      
2 Brülhart/Stampfli Düdingen      
3 Brülhart/Jörg Düdingen      
3 Brügger/Modoux Düdingen      

 

2008


Championnat fribourgeois du 26-27.01.2008 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
Dames B
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
2 Carlos Puertas Bulle 2 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
3 Frédéric Fauland Bulle 3 Lucie Nicolier Domdidier
3 Patrick Jörg Düdingen 3 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
           
Messieurs B
Dames C/D
1 Frédéric Fauland Bulle 1 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
2 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg 2 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
3 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
3 Carlos Puertas Bulle 3 Lucie Nicolier Domdidier
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Patrick Jörg Düdingen 1 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg
2 Bruno Marty Fribourg 2 François Piller Villars/Glâne
3 Cédric Berset Marly 3 Stéphane Baeriswyl Bulle
3 Damien Auderset Bulle 3 Manuel Greca Rossens
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Olivier Chappuis Fribourg 1 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
2 Fabrice Descloux Rossens 2 Matteo Gross Fribourg
3 Matthieu Overney Rossens 3 Sébastien Demichel Fribourg
3 Manuel Greca Rossens 3 Benoît Andrey Bulle
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Truong Tran Fribourg 1 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
2 Fabrice Collaud Romont 2 Vincent Carrel Rossens
3 Costi Margaronis Villars/Glâne 3 Andy Perroud Bulle
3 Bastien Berset Bulle 3 Yannick Bucher Düdingen
           
Double Messieurs
O40
1 Miller/Puertas Bulle 1 Jean-Marc Wichser Fribourg
2 Modoux/Perny Düdingen 2 Bruno Marty Fribourg
3 Sturzenegger/Jörg Ependes/Düdingen 3 Valentin Carciun Bulle
3 Auderset/Rossier Bulle 3 Hans-Dieter Effner Marly
           
Double Messieurs C
O50/O60
1 Perler/Jörg Düdingen 1 Michel Kolly Bulle
2 Marty/Wichser Fribourg 2 Patrick Rossier Bulle
3 Kolly/Castella Bulle 3 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer
3 Auderset/Rossier Bulle 3 Gérald Sciboz Marly
           
Double Messieurs D
 
1 Ragot/Sciboz Marly      
2 Chappuis/Jonin Fribourg      
3 Schafer/Jelk Fribourg      
3 Purro/Oberson Bulle      
           
Double Mixte
 
1 Brügger/Modoux Düdingen      
2 Brülhart/Anthonioz Düdingen/Fribourg      
3 Dietrich/Miller Villars/Bulle      
3 Brülhart/Perler Düdingen      

 

2007


Championnat fribourgeois du 04.02.2007 Domdidier

 

Messieurs Open
Dames Open
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Florence Favre Villars
2 Christian Schafer Bulle 2 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
3 Csaba Vigh Bulle 3 Daniela Marro Düdingen
3 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 3 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
           
Messieurs B
Dames C
1 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 1 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
2 Olivier Kneuss Fribourg 2 Sandra Bures Düdingen
3 Sébastien Vitali Fribourg 3 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
3 Michel Modoux Düdingen 3 Marlis Brügger Düdingen
           
Messieurs C
Dames D
1 Eric Pochon Ependes-Le-Mouret 1 Lucie Nicolier Domdidier
2 Damien Auderset Bulle 2 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
3 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg 3 Françoise Crausaz Rossens
3 Guido Hartmann Fribourg 3 Letitia Eugster Marly
           
Messieurs D
Double Dames
1 Lars Kabitz Fribourg 1 Favre/Zenku Villars
2 Hans-Dieter Effner Marly 2 Brügger/M. Brülhart Düdingen
3 Daniel Jelk Fribourg 3 Nicolier/Zbinden Domdidier/Avry-Rosé
3 Jean-Marc Zumwald Ependes-Le-Mouret 3 N. Brülhart/Marro Düdingen
           
Messieurs E
Double Dames CD
1 Manuel Greca Rossens 1 Brügger/M. Brülhart Düdingen
2 Nicolas Eugster Marly 2 N. Brülhart/Marro Düdingen
3 Thai-Huy Nguyen Fribourg 3 Nicolier/Zbinden Domdidier/Avry-Rosé
3 Michel Zbinden Avry-Rosé 3 Brügger/Bures Düdingen
           
Double Messieurs
U18
1 Miller/Puertas Bulle 1 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg
2 Mauroux/Kneuss Fribourg 2 Jean-Ludovic Genilloud Avry-Rosé
3 Vigh/Sigg Bulle 3 Daniel Da Silva Fribourg
3 Modoux/Neuhaus Düdingen 3 Xavier Pirlet Avry-Rosé
           
Double Messieurs C
U15
1 Hartmann/Rotzetter Fribourg 1 François Piller Villars
2 Rossier/Schaeffer Bulle 2 Marina Brülhart Düdingen
3 Pochon/Collaud Ependes-Le-Mouret 3 Jann Zosso Fribourg
3 Anthonioz/Kabitz Fribourg 3 Benoît Andrey Bulle
           
Double Messieurs D
U13
1 Rüttimann/Burri Estavayer 1 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
2 Zumwald/Kolly Ependes-Le-Mouret 2 Andy Perroud Bulle
3 Chappuis/Jonin Fribourg 3 Nadine Brülhart Düdingen
3 Kabitz/Jamet Fribourg 3 Yannick Bucher Düdingen
           
Double Mixte
O40
1 Favre/Schafer Villars/Bulle 1 Thierry Miller Bulle
2 Nicolier/Miller Domdidier/Bulle 2 Christian Schafer Buller
3 Brülhart/Anthonioz Düdingen/Fribourg 3 Marc Schaeffer Bulle
3 Brügger/Perler Düdingen 3 Andreas Jungo Düdingen
           
Double Mixte CD
O50
1 Brügger/Stampfli Düdingen 1 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
2 Marro/Perler Düdingen 2 Jean-François Duruz Avry-Rosé
3 Eugster/Skultety Marly 3 Patrick Rossier Bulle
3 Brülhart/Anthonioz Düdingen/Fribourg 3 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer
       
     
O60
      1 Charles Jonin Fribourg
      2 Alexandre Schouwey Rossens

 

2006


Championnat fribourgeois du 29.01.2006 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
Dames Open
1 Christian Schafer Bulle 1 Florence Favre Villars
2 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 2 Sandra Bures Bulle
3 Philippe Devaud Bulle 3 Daniela Marro Düdingen
3 Csaba Vigh Bulle 3 Marlis Brügger Düdingen
           
Messieurs B
Dames CD
1 Ahmad Bahadli Bulle 1 Marlis Brügger Düdingen
2 Ivan Mauroux Fribourg 2 Sandra Bures Bulle
3 Olivier Kneuss Fribourg 3 Laura Zenku Villars
3 Yves Roisin Villars 3 Daniela Marro Düdingen
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg 1 Michael Perny Düdingen
2 Bruno Marty Fribourg 2 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg
3 Alain Castella Bulle 3 Julien Vipret Avry-Rosé
3 Christophe Skultety Marly 3 Pierre-Alain Rudaz Ependes-Le-Mouret
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Philippe Ducrest Villars 1 François Piller Villars
2 Yaroslaw Dafflon Marly 2 Manuel Greca Rossens
3 Mathieu Overney Rossens 3 Xavier Pirlet Avry-Rosé
3 François Piller Villars 3 Jean-Ludovic Genilloud Avry-Rosé
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Julien Firmann Bulle 1 Fabio Briner Avry-Rosé
2 François Piller Villars 2 Laurent Zenku Villars
3 Roland Birbaum Bulle 3 Andy Perroud Bulle
3 Pierre-Yves Rozé Romont 3 Marie-Céline Dietrich Villars
           
Double Messieurs
O40
1 Mauroux/Kneuss Fribourg 1 Michel Kolly Bulle
2 Modoux/Perny Düdingen 2 Manfred Baechler Rossens
3 Schafer/Vigh Bulle 3 Pierre-Yves Rozé Romont
3 Puertas/Pochon Bulle/Ependes-Le-Mouret 3 Andreas Jungo Düdingen
           
Double Messieurs C
O50
1 Castella/Kolly Bulle 1 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen
2 Wichser/Piller Fribourg/Villars 2 Norbert Baechler Rossens
3 Sturzenegger/Clément Ependes-Le-Mouret 3 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer
3 Perler/Stampfli Düdingen 3 Gérald Sciboz Marly
           
Double Messieurs D
     
1 Mauron/Sturzenegger Ependes-Le-Mouret      
2 Auderset/Ducrest Villars      
           
Double Mixte
     
1 Favre/Schafer Villars/Bulle      
2 Marro/Modoux Düdingen      

 

2005


Championnat fribourgeois du 22.02.2005 à Villars-sur-Glâne

 

Messieurs Open
Dames B
1 Thierry Miller Bulle 1 Florence Favre Villars/Glâne
2 Philippe Devaud Bulle 2 Marlis Brügger Düdingen
3 Christian Schafer Bulle 3 Daniela Marro Düdingen
3 Csaba Vigh Bulle 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs B
Dames C/D
1 Csaba Vigh Bulle 1 Marlis Brügger Düdingen
2 Christian Schafer Bulle 2 Daniela Marro Düdingen
3 Ahmad Bahadli Bulle 3 Letitia Eugster Marly
3 Jean-Benoît Roubaty Villars/Glâne 3 Laura Zenku Villars/Glâne
           
Messieurs C
U18
1 Maurice Traversi Bulle 1 Simon Bless Fribourg
2 Damien Auderset Villars/Glâne 2 Jérôme Brügger Marly
3 Christian Rotzetter Fribourg 3 Julien Vipret Villars/Glâne
3 Alain Castella Bulle 3 Boris Zueblin Bulle
           
Messieurs D
U15
1 Stéphane Mauron Ependes-Le Mouret 1 Luca Anthonioz Fribourg
2 Jérôme Brügger Marly 2 Marco Wendel Düdingen
3 Luca Anthonioz Rossens 3 Jean-Ludovic Genilloud Avry-Rosé
3 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer 3 Xavier Pirlet Avry-Rosé
           
Messieurs E
U13
1 Christian Vauthey Marly 1 Manuel Greca Rossens
2 Marco Wendel Düdingen 2 François Piller Villars/Glâne
3 Clément Monney Romont 3 Aymeric Dietrich Villars/Glâne
3 Alain Gobet Romont 3 Michelle Brügger Düdingen
           
O40
 
1 Jacques Sigg Bulle      
2 Michel Kolly Bulle      
3 Maurice Traversi Bulle      
3 Marc Schaeffer Bulle      
           
O50
 
1 Hugo Neuhaus Düdingen      
2 Jean-Pierre Burri Estavayer      
3 Jean-Pierre Jorand Avry-Rosé      
3 Qiu Han Geng Villars/Glâne